Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 899

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    212m Ready to Move Finished with ACs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    APT Deliv in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    101,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,600,000 EGP

    3BD+Nanny Ready to Move Finished ACs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    150,738 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل شوارع المنطقة التاسعة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Essa St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,350,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER CFC RTM Apartment 269m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,260,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    143,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Apartment 212m Ready to Move Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location Resale fifth square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BD+Nanny Prime Location Ready to Move CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,260,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    144,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,795,000 EGP

    Resale With lowest Price Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    98,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Luxury CFC 269m RTM Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    97,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment ‏Fully Finished for sale Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner prime view for sale Sodic Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Apartment Private Pool & Garden sodic

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,550,000 EGP

    Pay 2.955.000 & Receive 3BD+Nanny Finished in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    150,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Palm Hills +installments up 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Corner For Sale in Sodic Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab, prime loc, , near Suez Road

    Smart Move logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    33,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,210,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    131,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,302,500 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC 238m Fully Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    97,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Pay 2,550,000 & Receive your Apatment in CFC 170m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in fifth square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    65,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    165 3 Bedrooms Ready to Move MV Park

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm