Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 828

45,438 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi, super deluxe finishin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED+Nanny at Sodic Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Last apt 165m resale ready to move fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    178م ارضى بجاردن80م الحى الاول بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,112 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment view greenery finished delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Direct Nile View Apartment For Sale Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    5

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,633,650 EGP

    Resale 1BR apartment Hyde Park New Cairo Greens

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    95,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready next Madinaty double view - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL-Resale APT 3BR+G 70m in Villas Area - RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR Corner Ground Furnished Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    125م جانبي علي جردن حي تاني خطوات من شارع التسعين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,513,649 EGP

    112sqm Apartment | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    22,443 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment landscape view finished

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, super deluxe fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ultra Super Lux Finishing _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt in Wesal Facing Madinaty - 8yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment | Pool View | 15-Year Installments –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,357 EGP/sqm