Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 833

45,438 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 1 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    دقيقية من الجامعة البريطانية 207م واجهة بحرى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,502 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م هاى سوبر لوكس سيتى تاورز حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab / Fifth Settlement,

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    59,696 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    118,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 156m | Eastown Sodic | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in al Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Next to Cairo Festival Ci

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    RTM APT IN HYDEPARK/90% FINISHING VIEW LANDSCAPE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    61,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م للبيع بمدينتي فيو جاردن مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus2–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Horreya Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    105 sq m apartment (51% discount) with a landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm