Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 825

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale praim location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 160m Finished RTM Prime view !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,360,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    157,515 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity Luxury in Al-Banafsaj Villas

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,431,013 EGP

    RESALE Studio Finished + ACs With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    101 sqm

    222,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location overlooking blue lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Marriott Compound on t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With attractive price fully finished in NasrCity

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,885,150 EGP

    apartment for sale in the heart of Mostakbal City

    views investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,042 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, super deluxe fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms with instalments in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move finished park view in10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,070,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    96,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة سيليا 181م فيو محور بن زايد و وايد جاردن كاش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in the most prestigious

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,853 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for resale ready to move La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm