Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 831

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بمدينتي بسعر ممتاز فb10 وكمان دبل فيو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bedground with garden fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apart 2Master Bed Under Market Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    90,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 أرضي بحديقة مساحة 140 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab near Avenue Mall

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    57,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Discount 40% Apartment with Prime Location in MIST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + garden 185m for resale -The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 bedrooms apartment in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Owner Finishing For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    86,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 320م في قلب مدينتي بتشطيب خاص بالـ B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,877,871 EGP

    Resale studio in sarai with installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt . corner - landscape view - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    BUTTERFLY Apartment -Installments Up to 12 Years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,587 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    116,543 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه ف مدينتي بb10 شقه 140م ارضي بجاردن للبيع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    140 sqm Garden Apartment Fully Finished Ready Now

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment with Installments in Mist

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,043,590 EGP

    Finished with 10 Year Installments - M Squared

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    104,802 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,437,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm