Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 824

45,438 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab City

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery 170 M Sea View New Al Narges

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Last 145m resaler ready to move in lake view 2

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the year,

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    87,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    109,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,345,000 EGP

    شقة 185م خطوات للنادي الاهلي استلام فوري تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm very prime location lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished in bloom 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    14,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش – مدينتي B6

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    delivered fully finished with land scape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية لوكشن مميز

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,520,000 EGP

    fully finished READY TO MOVE for sale 216 m 3 bed

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Greens Phase, Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    لقطة استثمارية سكنية في النرجس الجديدة استلام فوري

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    25,443 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,943,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished Aprtment 70 m With lowest dp

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,614 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings on Nor

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,225,000 EGP

    prime location apartment 2bed with lowest price

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    95,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM ,R8 +ONLY2,5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    110,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 248m For sale in icity Lagoon 2027

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,747,057 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm