Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 407

45,986 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Pay Only 300k and own your Hotel Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,000 EGP

    Studio at Cleo with Lowest Down Payment and Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    99,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    1 bed apartment plus studio in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    102 sqm

    47,535 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م نص تشطيب السد العالى - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sad Al Aali St., Izbat Al Haganah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment with Specious View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,454,600 EGP

    VIP Finished APT Ready lowest price, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    18,877 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,865,000 EGP

    Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    108,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment water feature & green area view - saada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,718,000 EGP

    Ready to move third floor Apartment in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    63,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished 160m Apt - Park Central HA (Hot Deal)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,198,293 EGP

    Apartment in Azad, semi-finished, Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    115,781 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc. Direct on the lagoon and Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    100k Downpayment Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,197,132 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment + Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,482 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity Second Building from Sout9

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apt + Garden in Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    44,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2Bed in 5th settlement AUC Area

    Massar logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view n Sarai -next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment With Kitchen - Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    74,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10% 168 With Garden APT Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm