Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 404

45,986 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM + club House / resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment located 5 minutes from Madinaty city.

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Saada, Green area view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Premium Living at Citygate New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment for sale Greenery View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 189 sqm Prime Location RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment with ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 150m, Fully Finished With Acs

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic lowest price finished prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with ACs with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    126,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,002 EGP

    Finished corner apartment with kitchen and air con

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment north oriented finished view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment 3BR for resale Patio Oro

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب تبه الوزير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished with air condit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,405,000 EGP

    Studio at Cleo with Lowest Down Payment and Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location 3BDR + Living / 205 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Mivida Gardens Apartment Pearl Phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    118,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,375,500 EGP

    Studio in sumou boulevard finished with ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    66,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,122,200 EGP

    serviced apartment sumou boulevard Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,189 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس ابراهيم نوار مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm