Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 405

45,986 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Mivida Open View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price & instalments -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,427 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,622,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View with Garden 135 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    109,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    furnished apt for sale in front of Arabella plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 220m2 ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,696,999 EGP

    Finished apartment early delivery - prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    45,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished corner apartment with kitchen and air con

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,530,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with highest invest - 30% discount

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    108,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2027 Over Landscape - Bahary

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    95,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prestigious furnished apartment in Prime location

    Remax 360 logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    semi finished Luxury Studio in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished view on lagoon Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Fifth Square -Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,149,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 35% disc. next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a villa on the Suez Road, di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    83,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Banafseg super lux Finishing with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    26,100,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location, Surrounded by Lagoons

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    130,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى البنفسج 6 فيلات التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس بافضل مكان فى المنطقة 9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,977,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape 3BR in prime location R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    38,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    ground 2bds with garden prime location @ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    77,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,001 EGP

    Finished corner apartment with kitchen and air con

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm