Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 409

45,986 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with open view at tag sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 95م فيو وايد جاردن B8 باقل مقدم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم فوري شقة 168م بأميز لوكيشن في التجمع

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in saada - over 9 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    108,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Tag City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the fourth district of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment/INST up to10Y-Palm Hills

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    81,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B3 – أرضي بحديقة – نموذج 600

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Sodic East - High End Finishing

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع78مB12بمقدم3,900,00البيع بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lake view 1 Apartment Fully furnished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Pool & Club View

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 78متر- B12 (طلعت مصطفى) اوفر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Marasem Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 2nd district panorama 205m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTM in Dejoya4 At Lowest Price

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع B12 بسعر تجاري خطوات الي خدمات B12 مباشر

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 240 متر بيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي B15

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,792,062 EGP

    Dream Apartment With High End Finishing 169sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    140,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM / installments 7Y-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,851 EGP/sqm