Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 411

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment under market price sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    With 200K EOI finished apart delivery2027 INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC Eastown

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    108,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for sales at Zed East Vey prime location

    TREX logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment ready to move landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Limited Chance: 170m Apt, Fully Finished, 6y Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in cairo festival city

    Massar logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Finished At Specail price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    corner fully finished prime location apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Best View on the largest Lagoon Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    90,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR open view ready to move/resale-Stone

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,331,250 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Delivery one year

    The Polygon logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    33,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale 224m in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    77,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale atthe lowest price ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,323 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment open view with kitchen and ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, very prim

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking central park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 3rd district fully finish

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,924,186 EGP

    north orientation prime location hotel apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    107,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124m 2BR Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with garden - in the village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    77,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة لقطة 130م² في كمبوند نيوبليس

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm