Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1447

46,219 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale - Sephora Heights

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment At Icity With Dp 100K Only Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    STudio At Launch HAVA New Capital Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 147m Finished+furniture ViewGardn

    Bright logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM-4BR-lowest market price - Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 108متر تمليك في الرحاب خطوات من الفود كورت

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس امام كمبوند القطامية ديونز بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 113m View landscape under market price !

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    43,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بالمطبخ و التكييفات على البحيرات

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in New Capital READY TO MOVE Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,189 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment at Green Square – Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m Directly On Suez Road Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in New Cairo – Madinaty Compo

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    103,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Diplomatic Distrect Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    41,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,666,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Prime view Under market price now !

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه شقه 120م داخل كمبوند جاردينيا سيتي

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM FOR SALE in New Cairo Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 NEW Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm