Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1443

46,219 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    162 sq m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale a prime location in Shubra

    Remax Style logo image

    Shobra, Hay Shobra, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,212,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Winter Park ,R8 Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    37,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    With 570K DP own 2BRs apartment in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,730,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Aliva Mountain View Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,391 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    finished apt sale on North 90th Street Lotus North

    Vida Solutions logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In W Signature Waterway

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 5 Ground and Garden

    Century for Project Management logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment 120m in Al-Hadaik

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Hadayek, Hadayek El Kobba, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apartment199m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    53,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in front of Madinaty, 169m² apa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    6,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    41,671 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Corniche El Sahel Direct Nile

    Remax Style logo image

    El Sahel, Hay Shobra, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,695,000 EGP

    4BEDROOMS finished, RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio AT LAUNCh Price in Grand Lane 5%DP+ over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Two apartments for sale in Nasr City,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    430 sqm

    13,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Gemini said Sarai Apt. Landscape View. Prime Spot.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Ready to Move, The address East

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden at District 5

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Al-Ashrafiya compound,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm