Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1446

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Hyde Park - Less than its price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound DP 2

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment with garden - best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    26,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 180m in Zizinia Mostakbal Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location Over looking fountain

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 5BR in New Capital ,R8 At Special Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    195 sqm

    39,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Direct Next to Mivida Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in CFC Prime Location best pric

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Rent in The Address East

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Finished RTM in Maqsed Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest Price in Rockyard 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    56,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern apartment 251m shared pool for sale elmaadi

    City One logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    73,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Capital ,R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,729,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Prime Location in West Golf Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    افضل شقه للبيع 337م بأرقي مراحل مدينتي فيو مفتوحB8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    50,445 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,267,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT DP : 1,6 ( 76 m ) with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    in Azad Compound Apartment for sale near delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,296,800 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 6 Month

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,436 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 (First Occupanc

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,456,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    58,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Helwan El-Balad, Helwan, Hay Helwan, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. at new cairo D.P. 2,400,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm