Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1449

46,219 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    lowest Dp in the market Apartment 195m in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 115m+ roof for sale at half price in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,480,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Less than its price - In Hyde park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    101,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    The apartment overlooks the ring road

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,480,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM land scape view- lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    101,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Residence Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished APT-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,166,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price On Suez Road New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    64,736 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Residence Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Repu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(2BEDROOMS)IN BLOOMFIELDS (DP : 2,160,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 12 Villas – 5th

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 260 m - Facing north - prime location

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (3 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,656,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale Uptown Cairo low down pay offer

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    108,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    133,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm