Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1452

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,614,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East New Cairo Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    91,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,981,500 EGP

    Apartment 135m Ready To Move with installment

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    In my city, an 89m² apartment on a street, steps a

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    90,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه لدبلوماسى للايجار او للبيع

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    428,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m View Tower Finished Prime Discount

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,665,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 692m Finished RTM Prime view now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    695 sqm

    28,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Sarayat Maadi Apartment - Open View For Sale

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Nady St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR in MAYAN | 10% DP | Prime Location

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sierras pool view

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with Launch Price in Mostakbel

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,758 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment For sale with 10%DP in Golden Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Green Square ready to move lowest price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    78,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    83,453 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Square

    Beltone logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    66,091 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198m For Sale in Regents Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria MoonValley Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,791,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m finished installments at Maqsad

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,540,000 EGP

    أستلم الان شقه بجاردن بالمستقبل بأقل مقدم+قسط8سنين

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 150m for sale in New Nozha area

    Remax Style logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District5 Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Lagoon View in Palm Hills

    GCR Developments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Receive your 211m²apartment finished pay 5%D.P Now

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm