Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1416

46,219 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    160m Furnished Apt for Sale– Madinat El Nour, Nasr

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apt 136m without DP in taj city vip view

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    260m Super Lux Apartment for Sale–Zahraa El-Maadi

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Near City Stars in Artillery Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Omarat Al Madfaaia St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع موازى لشارع الثورة - الماظة مصر الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Gamal Nouh St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة سوبر لوكس بالقرب من محور النصر و 90

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in North Lotus - El Lotus - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري خطوات من شارع التسعين الشمالي

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM under market price in bloomfields

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apt 220m, prime location in Ard El Golf Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية وأمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Neopolis, Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,727,207 EGP

    ريسيل: افضل سعر لشقة غرفتين 104 بجاردن بفيو مميز

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Park Lane

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse LUXURY Finishing Stunning 100% Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    206 sqm

    131,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B7 garden apartment furnished ready now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Area: 84 sqm Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Park view Pr

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر شقة للبيع بالتجمع على ال90 - بالفرش

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Rock Elite, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bedrooms Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    مدخل صريح من شارع النادي الأهلي مباشرة

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm