Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1415

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale at Prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس مباني 2004 موقع متميز

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Finished + installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B2 apartment park view premium finish rea

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس مباني 2004 مهدي عرفه الرئيسي موقع متميز

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Emtedad El Amal Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B12 apartment park view ready great price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B2 apartment garden view ready prime loca

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Finished + installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٣٠ متر المنطفة التامنة مدينه نصر

    Abd Al Sattar Diab St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 127 متر 3 غرف في المرحلة الرابعة الرحاب

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    49,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 apartment garden view ready great pric

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    46,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Madinaty B15 apartment park view super lux ready n

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in City Gate – 3 Bedrooms

    Premium Homes logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Taj city (park residents)-Luxury finishing

    Premium Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in South Academy

    Utopia logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع 89 متر في الرحاب - التجمـــع الاول

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 apartment park view super lux ready no

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المعراج العلوي فيو امامي واجهه وبحري

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm