Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1413

46,219 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Wireless Street - New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in hyde park for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه140م استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    prime apartment in mv- new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT 125M At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmin (1)

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Grand City Compound - Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,972,500 EGP

    86m furnished studio best price zero interest

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    57,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a view of the Nile on 198

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    مدينتى 110م للبيع موقع متميز وايد جاردن بحرى

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price With Private Garden In Taj City

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    72,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,264,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move Al Maqsad

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ششقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه149م3غرف فيو خارجي استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    21,476 EGP/sqm