Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1414

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    17,085,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    94,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Madinaty B15 street view super lux apartment ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,896,755 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,236 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    40,559 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen & A/C in Lake View Residenc

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,894,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence 2 below market price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,604,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2, prime locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,275,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,893 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,325,900 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    112,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio with Private Garden | PORTO

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,348,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,921,342 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,488,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    100,828 EGP/sqm