Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1418

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,099,300 EGP

    35% Cash Discount! Super Lux. Ready Move.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    CORNER 3BR Apt.150m Fully Finished Delivery 2027

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,215,750 EGP

    100m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m RTM ,Prime Location in R7 Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity StonePark 2-bedroom 2,280,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    14,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to City Centre Almaza Over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,192,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view in Zed East, 7th floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    137,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Direct on Suez Road! Super Lux Aprt. Ready Move.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Unit. Ready Move! Next to AUC.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,618,000 EGP

    60m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    75m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Al-Banafseg 11 Villas

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200m for sale in madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    137 sqm Apartment sale Hap Town Hassan Allam RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,646,000 EGP

    80m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,484,400 EGP

    Prime 116m Unit. Huge Discount. Fifth Settlement.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Finished Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    88,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Landscape View! Finished. Ready in New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT prime location best price city Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Pool View Kattameya Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    apt with garden near hyde park open view 40% disc

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,689 EGP/sqm