Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1410

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 167 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,029 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR for sale with 30% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,273,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 155m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION & FULLY FINISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Ready to Move in Promenade

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,277 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida – 235 sqm

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    128,510 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Khalifa El Maamoun St.

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,585,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 195m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,153 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart. 3BR with 30% / Inst. over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apart 170m ready to move view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready Finished North-Facing Apt. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with best price,view in mariott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Al Forsan Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 170m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-No Over -2 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    43,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Super lux apart / RTM with 3 million DISCOUNT-Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Semi Finished - Corner - Bahry

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Maadi Valley, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt. Heart of Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kornish EL-Maadi Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,684,384 EGP

    147m Apt. The Address East. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready for immediate occupancy apar

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm