Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1319

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Hassan Allam in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الآن في الشطر السابع لتعيش الرفاهية

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A Golden Opportunity in the 7th District - Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,712,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment sale at Bloomfields, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    36,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,844,000 EGP

    Apatment 2bed Ready to move Next to AUC New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    91,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 10th District Mosque View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale at L'avenir Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 90m apartment in Al-Rehab with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,593,520 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    81,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Emerald, 10th District Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in Lake Park - Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with kitchen&ACs at Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    كود H979 شقة للبيع او للإيجار

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Khalf Hadayek El Obour St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,900,582 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Garden in Swan Lake NewCairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    130,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة 210 م استلام فوري بأقل سعر في العاصمة الإدارية

    Premium

    New Build Developments logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    15,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بعمارات العبور صلاح سالم مصر الجديدة160م

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at Swan Lake Hassan Allam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment garden view Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park with Attractive prices

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% dp Over 10 Yrs in Hyde Park

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in a prime location the icon

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,090,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive price in Hyde Park

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    87,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    gorund apartment with pool resale in lake view 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Eastown Luxury: Steps from the Clubhouse

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm