Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1316

46,124 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale in Saray, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 – بالفرش والأجهزة 82 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-luxurious apartment for sale in the mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,434,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 10% dp over 7Y in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    141,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostkbal WITHOUT

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for Sale in Andalus1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,132,972 EGP

    APT With Garden RTM INST8Y On Middle Ring Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    108,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apt130m very prime location UNDER MARKET .

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    43,492,522 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Down Payment in Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    257,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment sale at LakeView1, Semi furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price in the market in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,216,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    112,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    At a special price with a view of a large garden,

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m² on the Nile and Al-Jazira Club

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,467,324 EGP

    Finished Apartment zed east Reserve your unit now!

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    257,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment 88m in Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,531,809 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Installments 10Y Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    254,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,588,433 EGP

    Own your unit now at *Elaia – New Heliopolis*

    Feeds logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,481,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm