Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1324

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,773,000 EGP

    Apartment At lowest price in Patio Riva ,LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    79,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Best Deal! Lowest Price in Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on El Nasr St New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,837,225 EGP

    Ready 3BR + Nanny – Prime Opportunity

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    123,623 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    APT with Prime Location installment UP TO 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound, Maadi Ring

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marakez District 5 Ready to

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in Stone Residence, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Rare 225m Apt - Ready to Move at the Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Apartment 132m with A/Cs | Deliv. Aug 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي كمبوند تيجان2 فيو مفتوح

    Find House Group logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Madinaty B8

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 1, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Ready 225m Apt for Sale in Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,977 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,392,500 EGP

    APT For Sale With Lowest Price Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Fully Finished for sale in Almaqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    37,579 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,257,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في سوان ليك حسن علام

    Houseology logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    65,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    74,489 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden With Lowest Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Madinaty Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    69,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm