Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1315

46,124 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for Sale in Andalus1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs-s ale in Mivida

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment for sale-prime location & view

    Right Direction logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,722,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,739 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,779,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location with installmen 8 years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,556 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,844,300 EGP

    Rare Deal! Below Market Price in Azad New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    91,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment with 2.5% dp - view landscape in R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment -for sale in Azad

    Magic Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse with club viewfor sale in Sodic Villette

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Orla

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in M V i City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m RTM in Sarai 4th floor

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms master 122m ready to move view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,910,000 EGP

    Studio 52m in Valencia Valley Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,082,000 EGP

    Immediate, finished, kitchen, AC, installments.

    Selective logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio 75m at Lowest price in NOLL over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM 4 room apart with prime location & lake view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment for sale in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,862,331 EGP

    Apt 220m 2nd floor in taj city shalya dp 13,5M

4

    3

    220 sqm

    67,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Taj City with a down paymen

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price From Beta

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    82,835 EGP/sqm