Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1318

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in new narges Prime location

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Furnished Apartment in Jayd Compound

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    landscape view ground apartment resale in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة بتشطيب كامل في Swan Lake موقع متميز

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    4

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek Fully Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ground Next to HYDE PARK Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Your investment in a RTM studio - Taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BR immediate delivery, kitchen & ACs included

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,937,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location _ Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    74,401 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Emerald 2 Compound – Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Darna Direct Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in the Crest

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    55,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Own your unit now fully finished*Silvia Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City, 158M 3BED AND 3BATH

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Crest with 10% Down Payment

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished RTM Over15Y in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unbeatable Deal Apartment UnderMarketPrice lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on North 90 Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,520,000 EGP

    Town House in hyde park with Attractive prices

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    120,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in The Crest

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa +pool at Katameya Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    540 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Banafsg immediate deliver

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm