Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1322

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Up TownCairo With Luxurious Furniture

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة بروف الترا سوبر لوكس امام كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    A Space That Makes Every Day Feel Better

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park OpenView

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    70,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,128 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    167m² Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale – Nasr City

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120m Apartment for Sale – Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    127m Studio for Sale – Jade Park – New Capital

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    127 sqm

    71,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    104m² Apartment for Sale – One Katameya – Maadi

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale At Village Gate

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    87 m Apartment for Sale – Katameya Gate – Katameya

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 75م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    87 sqm Apartment for Sale – Katameya Gate Compound

2

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP and instal in hydepaark bahary prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    200m² Apartment for Sale – RTM – New Capital

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 211م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Premium

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for Showing At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,554,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake view residence 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    80,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Madinaty B1 250m

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,400 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,761,000 EGP

    137m RTM Apartment for Sale–Jade Park–New Capital

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    78,547 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,117,000 EGP

    RTM Studio for Sale – Jade Park – New Capital

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    82,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment for Sale – Badr Towers, Maadi

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm