Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1219

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    apt. for sale at azad new cairo with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT NOW IN CCR'S NEW PROJECT

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنوب الاكاديمية ب 220م بعداد الكهرباء

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,405,000 EGP

    Book your apartment in the capital now! 40% off

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment From Palm Hilla in New Capital + 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,981,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 222m Finished RTM D.1.5%Installmen

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    49,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 190 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mousa Ibn Naseer St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    The finest 211 sqm apartment In B1

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Patio Oro Lowest Price Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,697,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale directly opposite Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux prime location in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BED Apartment Fully Furnished - Sale - Azad

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment oldcontract view wide garden in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 119م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the first district in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 216m Finished RTM D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Hassan Allam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    -شقة فاخرة للبيع في B1 مدينتي – نموذج 500 -

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    71,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    Apartment At L'avenir View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G near Cairo Airport with 0% DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 190 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm