Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1217

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in L'Avenir Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    26,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,184 EGP

    Apartment with the 5%DP in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بمدينتي علي وايد جاردن بموقع استراتيجي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    فرصه استثنائيه للبيع بمدينتي 211م وايد جاردن بb3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    60,189 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B3 – خطوات من South Park – دور خامس

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    52,336 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 139م للبيع في مدينة الرحاب بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    40,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,946,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 190m in Silvia Next to AUC Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,660,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale BestView Lowest In Pirce Haptown

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,332,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR POOL View in Qamari R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    36,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Next to Rehab Over10Y | Life Wise

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    52,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    apt for sale 176m First floor,bahary double view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    28,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to Madinty10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,178 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View On Central Park 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    38,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,839,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM finished in NEW Capital. +5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    23,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف امام نادي وادي دجلة زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner,in compound stone

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    for Sale in the Finest Phase of Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m RTM Next to Madinaty Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    34,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,842,000 EGP

    Studio 47m in R8 New Capital Over12Y+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,637,184 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bosco, Misr Italia

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,980 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    135 sqm apartment with special finishing for sale

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,273,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Lagoon View in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    29,068 EGP/sqm