Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1218

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه211م سوبر لوكس B3فيومجرى السيل

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي81+40حديقه فيووايدجاردن استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,385,805 EGP

    10% down payment, 10-year installments, 15% disc

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    27,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,395,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Taj City Compound with a dp 369k

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    89,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    With 245k DP Own a finished studio near Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment POOL View in Mostakbal City Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السابعه تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    66,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - VIP Finishing - Corner - Bahry

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,376 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 215 م للبيع في المعادي كمبوند جراند سيتي ا

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Kitchen-ACs sale in Mivida

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Own a 2- BR Apt near Madinaty, DP 520K ,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    apartment 209m at azad new cairo lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    12,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in The Icon Compound, 10Y installment

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في اميز كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    استديو بارقي كمبوند بريفادو بالتقسيط فيو جاردن 65م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale 370 db

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    19,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي كمبوند بريفادو فيو جاردن 133م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    DP535K OWN STUDIO83m TYPICAL FIOOR INST12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    42,530 EGP/sqm