Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1189

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,136,952 EGP

    Dar Alamia-Acasa-Mia-3Bedrooms For Sale-Semi-Finis

    Premises logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Balcony, First Occupanc

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mohamed Abdel Qader St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3 bedrooms at zed east RTM

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed at zed east direct landscape

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,373 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ard El Golf – Open View, Ful

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Near Shams Club

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden -Sale -Under Market Price

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sixth District – North-Facing Apart

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move at Zed east 2 bedrooms

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    43,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Adress East-3Bedrooms Apartment-Full Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – 300 sqm Near Makram

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Al-Tayaran area, Nasr Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    hurry! Apt 129m, 2BR in Taj City 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near City Stars, Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    ready prime apartment corner resale sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Near Nabil El W

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Luxury Apartment with Open Vie

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Metwally Al Shaarawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-BloomFields-1Bedroom Apartment

    Premises logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT ULTRA SUPER LUX with garden next to SODIC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    own apartment 126m 3BR in ELM TREE PARK in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,301 EGP/sqm