Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1172

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the Fourth District

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Mayan Compound 5 TH

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينتي 200م علي وايد جاردن

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين واجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Laselky – Maadi

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    97,000,000 EGP

    Best Nile View Apartment Zamalek | Sale

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ibn Zinky St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    242,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m in ORLA New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 124 متر سوبر لوكس في B6 ڤيـو على الفيلات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished ready-to-move-in apartment in Golde

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 10% DP RTM installments over 10 yrs

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    85,915 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Cairo Without DP in NOLL

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    prime location resale apartment in lake view2 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع موقع مميز فيو جاردن بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Fifth Settlement | Gardenia

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه استثمار موقع متميز فيو بحيرات بالتقسيط بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm