Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1154

45,585 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment for sale, 168 sqm in My City,

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 200م بالبنفسج فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    lowest price in hassan allam for urgent selling

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,239 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    100,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al Yasmine, 3 villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment Facing East Hub Sale

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في دار مصر الأندلس فيو جاردن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + 550,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,344,891 EGP

    Attractive price an prime location in hassan allam

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    43,205 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Lotus in Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment 4 Sale wth Prime sunny View

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Patio Oro Lavista

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    31,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,371,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS From Mint Al Ahly Sabbour Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠م للبيع بالرحاب بالفرش والأجهزه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Finished in waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al-Feda G

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Co

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in patio oro Lavista New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Empty basement for sale in South Academy A in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (50% cash discount) in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm