Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1158

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Iconic Tower View – Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Hydepark

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    59,854 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in and available

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Fully Finished Apartment 168 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,753,000 EGP

    garden apartment for sale in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    89,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apr for sale in the best location in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment of 199 sqm in Hyde Park, ready to move

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apt 90 North Street great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, ready

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 211 sqm at Sodic V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    113,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi,directly on the Nile

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Taj City On Suez Road Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    97,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3 Bedrooms Double Open View

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Lotus North ready to move

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    24,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, available for

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Taj Sultan RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m RTM in Rock Vera New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    A very special price for a 200-meter apartment, re

    S signature logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm