Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1150

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    1st apt. for resale in installments - Sara

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,976,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East Finished with AC's

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,592 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Taj Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment resale ready SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living & Investment in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Capital Delivery 1Y+1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living&Investment Opportunity in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Zed East Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    58,942 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,805,000 EGP

    Apartment Zed East overlooking landscape Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    70,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    resale apartment 3br ready to move in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقتك في بافاريا تاون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Appliances Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound – Prime

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price 4bd apart sale at Sabbour Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    29,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m², on the Nile in Maadi

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment at Taj Sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment New Launch in R8 New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Taj City prime locati

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment North Lotus – First Dist

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    apartment 3 bedroom 164 square meters finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    104,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    181m resale apartment ready prime location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment villa view resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro New Cairo

3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm