Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1151

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in a prime location near Nasr Cit

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,847,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in Marriott with a 10% dp

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    169,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxe apartment with kitchen sale at Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground apartment on landscape resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Eastown Parks

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    garden apartment FINISHED on club resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالتجمع بالم هيلز بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartments inside Sarai Compound with installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا سيتي فيو لاندسكيب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Apt for Sale | Patio Oro | Water Features

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز فيلدج بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living&Investment Opportunity in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع بالفرش بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    39,173,000 EGP

    Move into your unit now at Marriott Heliopolis

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    209,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a 20% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Garden apt. for resale with inst. up to 2031-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment 157m resale finished in SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,014,000 EGP

    Villa 267m Ivy Shorouk,10% down,7 yrs installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,088,025 EGP

    ALCA ground-floor with garden, 7-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Alca compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Garden apartment sale at Stone Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro New Cairo prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale prime location in SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Overlooking Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm