Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1152

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Apartment for Sale – Water Way,

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    145 m Fully Finished Apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن بعد التشطيب خلف مستشفي حسبو

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Palm Hills prime location

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale – Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة بتسهيلات في النرجس استلام فوري جاهزة للسكن

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxury Apartment for Sale – The Water Way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    88,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location sale At the lowest price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    70,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع الحجاز الرئيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale Zed East Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحري فيو جاردن دقيقتين من محو رجمال عبد الناصر

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ذا ايكون قسط على4 سنوات

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – CFC Compound

    Element Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment with inst. Delivery 2027

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment furnished for sale-lake view

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East Finished with Garden

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    largest READY apt | OPEN VIEW TERRACE IN MADINATY

    Realm Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٣/٤ تشطيب استلام فوري بتسهيلات

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Sephora Heights

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - 2 Minutes from North 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse For Sale – Mark Gardens

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro Prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready for Immediate Delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    57,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Semi-Finished Apartment – Lake View

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm