Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 80

24,964 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Studio 88qm ACs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale 173m Amberville View Landscape

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 sqm + 60 sqm garden in Zayed 2000

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment With Private Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    apartment finished in zed towers with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    39,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,322,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Nozha street Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Kayan | Fountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apart Finished For Sale in Badya RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment in Dreamland – Emerald

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Below Market VYE Apartment Near To Sphinx Airport

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه جرين 6 شركه مباني ادريس 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,720,000 EGP

    110m finished on Nile - New Zamalek - Palm Hills

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Spacious Ground Apartment 8th Dist

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    295 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm