Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 79

24,964 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The Best opportunity for a Fully Finished 2 Beds

    Premium

    Bold Egypt logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن للبيع في دجلة بالمز تشطيب راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price and open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Unit Resale Best Price Prime location in Dora

    Full House West logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    44,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    Unit 191m open view DEL 2027 at monthly INST 35K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nabea, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt ready now at lowest price in October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move, Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden infront of Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    93,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 8Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr District 12 – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,770,599 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 3Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    95,579 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    154m Open View Apt | Lowest DP - El Sheikh Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    GROUND FLOOR - Extension -Delivered - low Remainig

    Full House West logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 5% DP Over 8Yrs installme

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-elmostasmer elshager Area-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 10%DP over 8yrs in 150m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm