Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 78

24,964 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,153,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale120m Apart In Rivers Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    26,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Boulevard district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    24,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INST UP TO 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,520,000 EGP

    Finished Prime Located Apartment Opposite Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Ultra Lux Apartment - Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-kanarya Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Basement with Garden, 8th District, Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in 205 arkan palm zayed

    Blocks logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    128,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LAST APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INST UP TO 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 393m, Iwan Towers, Mall of Arab

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment in zed towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Lowest Down Payment 9 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Finished in Marville, Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale155m Apart In Rivers Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr District 16 – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Beverly Hills, alligr

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Legal roof for sale in the 16th district, Sheikh Z

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    with longest inst apartment forsale in icity oct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    200 square meter apartment in the eighth district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN I CITY OCT- LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm