Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 84

24,964 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع اقل سعر شقة متشطبه برايم لوكيشن باديا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT 2BEDS FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 130 SQM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    prime location double view Apartment in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,581,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | One 33 - Badr El-Din

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لوكيشن مميز دبل فيو مرحله MV the lake

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة إطلالة مفتوحة علي الفيلات في باديا فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    30,042 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Bargain 197 m² Apt + 214 m² Garden in Jules Enersi

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    20,304 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    VILLA LANDSCAPE VIEW IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    450 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED+FURNISHED IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Looking on biggest landscape view Luxurious Finish

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Amazing Opportunity Ground floor Apartment in VYE

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Village West- Prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT for sale,5%DP ,installments 10Y

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    118,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms with Full Insulation and Open View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio in zed phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm