Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 85

24,964 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished Looking on biggest landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearby Sawiris towers old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 2BEDS 130 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ready to move in arkan 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    199 sqm

    96,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in dream land-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Palm hills view in new giza

    Brokers Hub logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    165م واجهه وسط بالبوابة الرابعه بجوار خير زمان

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2-Bedroom in SODIC, next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmine – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 275م واجهه الترا سوبر لوكس بوابة رابعه في ن

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    17,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmine – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for sale with ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bedroom apartment in Old Zayed

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    118,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Sheikh Zayed installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    99,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,335,500 EGP

    149m,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,520 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن سوبر لوكس كميوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment +G,in installments 10 Y in Sheikh Zayed.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    122,627 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- First Phase- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه155م باميز فرصه استثماريه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a side view of Central Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime View Over Zayed Dunes

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden -Khamayel-phase A3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    double view Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm