Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 77

24,964 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ly finished apartment in the estates lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Somid

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m²in Jannat October,primelocation,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment at Mountain View

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,225,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Garden Apartment in Badya | Zero Over

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    56,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m²in Jannat October,primelocation,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,104,790 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale-Badya Palm Hills

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Ashgar Heights & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment With down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm hills + installment12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sky Loft Corner for Sale – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    92,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Very Prime View Apart 10%DP Over 10yrs Pest View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm