Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 25

24,948 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Experience privacy in Westridge, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,051,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marville, fully finished, only 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,976,000 EGP

    Invest in Real Value Apartment in Badya

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,688,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    124,474 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed Ready to move in Mountain View Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,130,000 EGP

    Apartment PURA compound in Sheikh Zayed, Fully.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the largest green area prime

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa Phase – O West

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Khamael with a 230m garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Apartment in Terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in VYE near The Estates SODIC

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Lowest Offer For 3 Beds Apt 160sqm In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,847,906 EGP

    79sqm Apartment sale in Rewaya Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    111,998 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Ac/s for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    72,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارض مرتفع في الحي الرابع اكتوبر

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Open view apartment fully finished for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ahmed Orabi Street-Mohandesin

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    23,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale High-end finishing in new giza

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Vye Sodic Sheikh Zayed prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ground floor with garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished super lux for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    75,033 EGP/sqm