Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 22

24,948 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Landscape View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    A finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed, RTM

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive apartment near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tesla Island On Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,211,000 EGP

    178m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    51,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment, landscape view, finished, installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apartment for Sale ,175m,Westridge ,New Giza

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Direct owner price cut 500K below market value apa

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Direct owner apartment, prime location, ready to m

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    140m ready apartment, owner direct, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    163m ultra luxury ground floor garden apartment re

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Direct owner apartment, ready, roof & landscape vi

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,015,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden - Lowest total -Installments

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m ready apartment in livable compound delivery

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment bargain below market price direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale apartment direct owner installments ready

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3bed apartment with Lowest dp in Market.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Solana New Zayed at Lowest Price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    74,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR in Palm Parks | Perfect Investment

    Western House logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for in Owest lowest downpayment

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in New Giza, special price from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,715,000 EGP

    Finished smart apartment in Old Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    55,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in prime Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    31,404 EGP/sqm