Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 21

24,948 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Move In now Fully Finished Apartment with Garden

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,075,927 EGP

    136sqm Apartment sale in Rewaya Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    81,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nile Street, Giza

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    prime location and view in compound+best price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,221,000 EGP

    121m at 5%DP over 14 years Q INST 135K equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    76,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Contract at 5%DP up to 10 yrs in 122m FF from SIAC

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    87,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% in 190 m open view over 108months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Zed West – Tower (G+20)

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds full finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale under market price in zed west

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT F.f 145m with special price RTM , MV ICity OCT

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Double View in Allegria Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    123,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bedroom with garden prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apt Pyramids Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Experience luxury in Amberville, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds full finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm