Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 28

24,933 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,986,462 EGP

    Apartment For sale in O West | Orascom

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    بمقدم ١٥٪‏ شقة ارضي بحديقة استلام فوري كمبوند جرين

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,853,181 EGP

    Prime location apt. with 2.6 DP in badya

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,687,500 EGP

    Apart 115 distinctive view in alkarma kay Compound

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR 174m RTM in vye sodic, new zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    72,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR VIEW PARK PRIME LOCATION HOT DEAL

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahjat Buildings Dreamland

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The ONLY RTM Apartment w Garden l 8Y Installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Courtyard Aeon Marakez October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Mountain View Icity October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Solana west delivery 2027 fully finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom Apartment in Karmell DP :6,5M

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale 135 M \Type B \ Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,325,700 EGP

    176M,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,623 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    Own your apartment Directly on fayoum road

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale \ TYPE B \G With Garden \ Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    175,000,000 EGP

    Four Seasons First Residence \ Hotel Apartment

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    460,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,667,500 EGP

    شقه 139م أمام جامعة زويل مباشر – كمبوند Ixora

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    33,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر استلم فورا داخل كمبوند متكامل

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة بالمز – تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm