Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 29

24,933 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه 80م للبيع في كمبوند دجلة بالمز – 6 أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move_ fully finished apartment in October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with Garden New Luxurious finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden on Al-Bustan

    Master Key logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,491,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in La Colina

    Master Key logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    View of the swimming pool, cash or installments

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع استلام فوري امام المحور قريب للحصري

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with great view& prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,212,852 EGP

    apart121m2B in nozha street Monthly installment35k

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    26,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In New Zayed Ins 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October Dp 10% Up To 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Studio Z Towers, Best View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    83,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m ready to move Best Location

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فاخره وباقل من سعرها دقايق لفندق سفير

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fundamental and Exterior Finishes Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    242 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة على الطوب سعر لقطة صن كابيتال حدائق أكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة ٩٠متر متشطبة بحدائق اكتوبر ٣غرف ٣عدادات

    Plan 1 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished 3-bedroom apartment in New Giza

    Western House logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    70,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 2 bedrooms ground in Joulz Inertia

    Western House logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3 bed rtm fully finished prime location in zayed

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,655,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    17,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    3BR Apart Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Vye

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    69,421 EGP/sqm