120 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

901 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West,5%DP10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Lugar by Gates | New Zayed | Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,228,900 EGP

    Limited Time Offer at Genista Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 120 sqm in Vye SODIC

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,416 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    3,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    2BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rivers – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • Beige Residence - Hills of One

    Launch price:

    9,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apart with disc 35% at newzayed under market price

    Western House logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment at solana west 0%DP Under market price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LandscapeView Apartment In Installment ReadyToMove

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,927,000 EGP

    garden apartment in the VYE by SODIC

    Residia logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,657 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished on Nozha Street next to Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apt | Prime Location | Low DP | Huge Cash Disc

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • Tabah West

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Tabah West Compound

    3 Beds